Divisions 3B féminine

Divisions 3B féminine

PosÉquipePtsJVND
1RRC Pajot77161600
2ASUB Waterloo62161303
3Namur57161105
4RFC Liégeois4316907
5Charleroi4116808
6BW Est32166010
7Famenne/Lustin21164111
8Section Givoise17164012
9Forest2160115