Régionale 1

Régionale 1

PosÉquipePtsJVND
1Tournai70141400
2Famenne50141004
3Hesby Rugby Huy3814806
4Nivelles3614707
5Standard3414707
6Kibubu3114608
7St-Ghislain25144010
8Waremme0140014