Régionale 1

Régionale 1

PosÉquipePtsJVND
1Roc 365161303
2Tournai64161402
3Hesby Rugby Huy60161204
4Standard4216808
5St-Ghislain4016709
6Famenne3416619
7Waremme24164012
8Walferdange17154011
9Hautes Fagnes10152112