Régional 3

Régional 3

PosÉquipePtsJVNDPFPAPDBP
1La Hulpe 33577000000
1Rush3597110000
3East3086020000
4Blues Ciney2885030000
5St Ghislain 22184130000
6Hesby Rugby Huy 21183050000
7Kituro 31082060000
8Asub 301400140000