Régional 3

Régional 3

PosÉquipePtsJVNDPFPAPDBP
1La Hulpe 31022000000
2East922000000
3Blues Ciney621010000
4Hesby Rugby Huy 2511000000
5Rush421010000
6Asub 3020020000
6Kituro 3010010000
6St Ghislain 2020020000