U14 Q4B

U14 Q4B

PosÉquipePtsJVNDPFPAPDBP
1Binche / Rush3066000000
2RC Mons2665010000
3Namur XV2164020000
4Frameries / St Ghislain1362130000
5Soignies 21262130000
6Black Star Charleroi661050000
7Famenne / Hesby / Lustin060060000