U16 Q4A

U16 Q4A

PosÉquipePtsJVNDPFPAPDBP
1BW Est1022000000
1Kituro 21022000000
1Namur XV1022000000
4Coq Mosan621010000
5Nivelles321010000
6Lustin / Hesby / Famenne020020000
6Roc 2020020000
8St Ghislain / Frameries-220020000