U16 Q4A

U16 Q4A

PosÉquipePtsJVNDPFPAPDBP
1Kituro 21533000000
2Mons/St Ghislain1032010000
3BW Est511000000
4Namur XV421010000
5Hesby/Lustin/Famenne120020000
6Curtrycke020020000
6Soignies 2000000000